Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - Mens Club Championship
PlaceTeamScoreAverageWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Rossendale Harriers104549.81501491501501491501470000
2Rochdale Harriers101348.21411491451351481461490000
3Radcliffe AC100848.01451441461441461431400000
4Saddleworth Runners93144.3150146149145146471480000
5Horwich RMI90743.293145146144142142950000
6Royton RR90643.198147138134149911490000
7Middleton Harriers87941.914313584135143961430000
8Astley & Tyldsley53925.74914895491485000000