Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2019 - Mens Club Championship
PlaceTeamScoreAverageWolf's PitLiver HillRivington PikeKinder DownfallPendle CloughsBrown WardleEddie's RevengeStoodley PikeTurnslackSaddleworth RoundChipping ShowLost Shepherd
1Rossendale Harriers144048.0150150149991501491501501501430
2Saddleworth Runners142747.6150146146149961461471491491490
3Middleton Harriers133344.414014314097143147142146891460
4Rochdale Harriers119940.0144143138097147147140145980
5Horwich RMI117739.24714915010014850147951471440
6Royton RR115538.51461421355014614614847146490
7Radcliffe AC113537.8014214214301361441391441450
8Astley & Tyldsley89429.895137144480141941440910