Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - Mens Club Championship
PlaceTeamScoreAverageWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogBull HillIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Rossendale Harriers74849.9150149150150149000000
2Saddleworth Runners73649.1150146149145146000000
3Radcliffe AC72548.3145144146144146000000
4Rochdale Harriers71647.7141149145133148000000
5Horwich RMI67044.793145146144142000000
6Royton RR66644.498147138134149000000
7Middleton Harriers64042.714313584135143000000
8Astley & Tyldsley48932.6491489549148000000