Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - Mens Club Championship
PlaceTeamScoreAverageWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Rossendale Harriers159348.3150149150150149150147150150148100
2Radcliffe AC154046.714514414614414614314014814414199
3Rochdale Harriers150645.61411491451351481461499914614999
4Saddleworth Runners137241.6150146149145146471481481451480
5Royton RR129839.39814713813414991149981461480
6Horwich RMI129639.393145146144142142954714215050
7Middleton Harriers117835.71431358413514396143467812748
8Astley & Tyldsley101930.94914895491485001471439397