Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - Ladies Club Championship
PlaceTeamScoreAverageWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Radcliffe AC127238.514415014614814249499914814750
2Middleton Harriers123237.35096150143149501501491481470
3Saddleworth Runners122037.01494915013914601471481421500
4Rochdale Harriers113634.4150149146149150500014714550
5Rossendale Harriers88526.899146489814500501501490
6Astley & Tyldsley56517.19714149949100047460
7Royton RR892.70460043000000