Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2019 - Ladies Club Championship
PlaceTeamScoreAverageWolf's PitLiver HillRivington PikeKinder DownfallPendle CloughsBrown WardleEddie's RevengeStoodley PikeTurnslackSaddleworth RoundChipping ShowLost Shepherd
1Saddleworth Runners138146.0148147146146491491501491491480
2Middleton Harriers123641.21501501481505015014914614300
3Rochdale Harriers110236.714414214109914314714214400
4Rossendale Harriers103934.648150147050149146149150500
5Radcliffe AC73124.4014948001461459897480
6Astley & Tyldsley63421.146134143008608989470
7Royton RR2307.70046004645454800
8Horwich RMI1976.600148000004900