Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - Open Men
PlaceCompetitorAge GroupClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Rob JamesMSENRoyton RR925050485049500505050500
2Dave McGrathMSENRadcliffe AC82444946485049470484300
3Tim CampbellMV40Astley & Tyldsley10243264946464849049474448
4Richard StirzakerMSENRochdale Harriers52360504504604904600
5Michael ChaddertonMSENHorwich RMI52340474748000044480
6Dan GilbertMV40Horwich RMI623204444000480414650
7Jorden BurkeMSENMiddleton Harriers7226464341384348460000
8Mike GradwellMSENSaddleworth Runners7219440424039047463900
9Jon TinmanMV50Rossendale Harriers7219450403941460473100
10Marc BarrettMV40Rossendale Harriers621904543454400038420
11Alex FrostMV50Rochdale Harriers112142941352637434344303743
12Christoper WhittakerMSENRadcliffe AC620704239360045453300
13Ronnie TurnerMV55Rossendale Harriers7198404034290440402700
14John BramwellMV45Rochdale Harriers619303731033454434000
15Ian WarringtonMSENRadcliffe AC51884103634360000410
16James HallMSENRadcliffe AC618039380270003220044
17Chris DaviesMV60Saddleworth Runners51794303733000412500
18Andrew HainesMSENRadcliffe AC7177283000003735103045
19Peter CobleyMV45Saddleworth Runners51753639002803800340
20William LoweMV55Rossendale Harriers81723132261604135331300
21Kevin JonesMV50Saddleworth Runners917133263215253832026360
22Craig NormanMSENRadcliffe AC616703502200413624310
23Graham JordanMSENMiddleton Harriers7157002501932310112841
24Paul SwyersMV50Radcliffe AC9152222927617373309260
25Mark WalkerMV50Rochdale Harriers51520360031000182542
26Michael TomanMV50Rossendale Harriers51453700172742002200
27Stuart HutchisonMSENSaddleworth Runners4137300290004038000
28Alan Lundberg-BuryMV50Rossendale Harriers313142004445000000
29Andrew LeeMV45Rossendale Harriers4130320001803400046
30Doug FlemingMV55Horwich RMI61292128011294000800
31Peter McNultyMV60Radcliffe AC81272525238230031600
32Gary ChaddertonMV55Horwich RMI4123353402034000000
33Barry GreavesMV60Royton RR51220270013039271600
34Jason KeastMV50Royton RR71140162010362704150
35Ian JoslinMV40Astley & Tyldsley5114000122100420390
36Sean MolloyMV50Rossendale Harriers310800383238000000
37Simon FordMV40Astley & Tyldsley310600000000193849
38Andy HewittMV55Rossendale Harriers410300092600002147
39Lawrence PinnellMV50Horwich RMI91020101300342223080
40James SheardMV50Saddleworth Runners5101240220000287200
41John AndrewMV45Radcliffe AC7951317190113500500
42Chris PaxtonMSENRadcliffe AC595021001503602300
42Joseph WallerMSENRossendale Harriers2950000000048470
44Jarrod GrittMSENRoyton RR2940000000045490
45John GibbsMSENRadcliffe AC38500302530000000
45Christoper RobertsMSENSaddleworth Runners38500001600370320
47Andy PrestonMSENRossendale Harriers2830004142000000
48Nicholas WalshMV50Rochdale Harriers479018241324000000
49Benn HeywoodMU23Radcliffe AC2770000000433400
49Kristian LeeMV40Radcliffe AC67700180300290270
51Neil BrockMV50Royton RR37503101400300000
51Andy GrenfellMSENRossendale Harriers2750000000032430
53Alan BodellMV55Royton RR2743400040000000
54Brandon GreeneMV45Saddleworth Runners47319021050280000
54Gary SmithMV55Royton RR6730970031200060
56Jeff HignettMV65Rossendale Harriers66691216040025000
57David GreenwoodMV55Rossendale Harriers56515017000030300
58Michael GriffinMV40Middleton Harriers46414003002500220
58Paul YoungMV40Rossendale Harriers46402207000012230
60Jon RichardsonMV40Rossendale Harriers2610001900420000
61Carl MurrayMSENAstley & Tyldsley2590002435000000
61Craig SutherlandMV60Middleton Harriers6596700002121040
63John WrigleyMSENRadcliffe AC2580002300000350
64John MayallMV55Rochdale Harriers4550000039000160
65Nicholas GoaleyMU23Astley & Tyldsley45101100140026000
66Jon Comyn-PlattMV70Saddleworth Runners3501800060260000
66Mark GarnerMV45Radcliffe AC6508140080020000
66Steve HamerMV60Radcliffe AC65001300200240110
66Phil MarsdenMSENHorwich RMI150000005000000
70Tony GreeneMV70Saddleworth Runners8491540001918030
71Andy ButteryMV45Rossendale Harriers149000000004900
71Danny HopeMV40Horwich RMI149004900000000
73Phillip HinchcliffeMSENRochdale Harriers148480000000000
74Danny BennettMV45Rochdale Harriers147000047000000
74Lewis HinchcliffeMSENRochdale Harriers147470000000000
74Brendon TaylorMV40Rossendale Harriers147000470000000
77Carl ChambersMV45Saddleworth Runners2460000002422000
77Ian DaleMV50Royton RR2460240022000000
77Ian StainthorpeMV55Rochdale Harriers2460000000017290
80Ashley HoltMV40Rossendale Harriers145000000000450
80Matthew TomanMU23Rossendale Harriers2450000120000330
82Paul CollingeMV60Middleton Harriers44411000100230000
82Allan YeomansMV55Rossendale Harriers2442000000000240
84Jeff HoldenMV40Rossendale Harriers143000430000000
85Jonathan MeliaMV45Rossendale Harriers142000420000000
85Marcus PreedyMU23Rossendale Harriers142000000004200
87Andy FordMSENHorwich RMI140000000004000
87Graham SchofieldMV60Horwich RMI140000000000400
89Jonathon HydeMV40Astley & Tyldsley139000000039000
90Lee BowdenMV40Saddleworth Runners138380000000000
91John EalingMV45Rossendale Harriers137000370000000
91Dave HaygarthMV45Rossendale Harriers137000000003700
91John HeathcoteMV60Saddleworth Runners737308000019070
94Michael WildboreMV40Royton RR136000000003600
95Toby EvansMV45Rossendale Harriers135000350000000
95Michael FlemingMSENRoyton RR135000000003500
95Mauro RotondiMV45Radcliffe AC3351615040000000
98Charlie BarlowMV60Saddleworth Runners533265000180020
98Nick HarrisMV65Rossendale Harriers233000003300000
98Jordan HughesMSENMiddleton Harriers133033000000000
98Robert JonesMSENSaddleworth Runners133003300000000
98Lee TurnerMV50Radcliffe AC2330200000000130
98Mark WolfendenMV50Radcliffe AC6334811000000100
104Paul RowanMV45Middleton Harriers132000032000000
105Matt FawthropMSENRossendale Harriers131000310000000
106David WardMV45Rossendale Harriers130000300000000
107Andy PreedyMV45Rossendale Harriers129000000002900
107Thornton TaylorMV60Rossendale Harriers129000000290000
109Dave KellyMV60Rossendale Harriers128000280000000
109Brendan LoughreyMV50Astley & Tyldsley128002800000000
109Desmond ThorpeMV50Saddleworth Runners128000000002800
112Stephen LeakMV55Rochdale Harriers127270000000000
113Michael KontowttMV55Radcliffe AC123230000000000
113Mark SeddonMV55Horwich RMI123023000000000
115Stuart LewisMV40Rossendale Harriers121000000002100
115Leon WintMSENMiddleton Harriers121000210000000
117John DeaseyMV55Rochdale Harriers120000020000000
118Anthony HartMV45Astley & Tyldsley119019000000000
118Peter NuttallMV55Rossendale Harriers319120007000000
118Paul WolstenhulmeMV40Rochdale Harriers119000000000190
121Tony HeskethMV70Horwich RMI118000000000180
121Ken TaylorMV70Rossendale Harriers118000180000000
123Gareth EvansMSENSaddleworth Runners117170000000000
123Nigel GoldswainMV50Rossendale Harriers117000000000170
125Dave AgnewMV65Saddleworth Runners115001500000000
125Richard CampbellMV45Rossendale Harriers115000000001500
127Philip GreenwoodMSENRossendale Harriers114000000001400
127Mark HeaneyMV60Royton RR114000000000140
127Alan KeaneMV55Saddleworth Runners114001400000000
130Mark BrakespearMV60Saddleworth Runners112001200000000
130Craig WellensMV45Rochdale Harriers212000000000120
132Mark BowdenMV40Saddleworth Runners110100000000000
132Mike CookeMV45Radcliffe AC110000100000000
132Owen FlageMV45Saddleworth Runners110001000000000
135David BarnesMV55Horwich RMI1900009000000
135Matthew CoxMV60Rochdale Harriers4900900000000
135Steven MellingMV60Rossendale Harriers2900000000090
138Martin HodgsonMV50Saddleworth Runners4770000000000
139John LavelleMV55Rossendale Harriers3650001000000
139Kris RobinsonMV45Rochdale Harriers2600600000000
141John HumphreysMSENMiddleton Harriers1500050000000
141Peter O'GormanMV55Rossendale Harriers2500000000050
143Chris FletcherMSENRadcliffe AC2404000000000
144Matthew ClawsonMSENRossendale Harriers1200020000000
144Nigel GoldswainMV50Rossendale Harriers1200000000200
146Nick BarnesMSENRadcliffe AC3100000000100
146Andy WheelerMV60Radcliffe AC1100000000010