GP Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2019
MV65
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWolf's PitLiver HillRivington PikeKinder DownfallPendle CloughsBrown WardleEddie's RevengeStoodley PikeTurnslackSaddleworth RoundChipping ShowLost Shepherd
1Kevin McGilvrayRossendale Harriers6248504949004750500000
2Jeff HignettRossendale Harriers41940480004949480000
3Alan GarveyMiddleton Harriers3149050000500490000
4John HeathcoteSaddleworth Runners3146494750000000000
5Andrew BiddleRossendale Harriers29300000460470000
6Nick HarrisRossendale Harriers1480000048000000