Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV60
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Chris DaviesSaddleworth Runners52505005050000505000
2Peter McNultyRadcliffe AC8246494949485000494800
3Barry GreavesRoyton RR52460500049050484900
4Steve HamerRadcliffe AC623704804647004747480
5Craig SutherlandMiddleton Harriers623247470000474643450
6John HeathcoteSaddleworth Runners7229460464446004544460
7Charlie BarlowSaddleworth Runners52264546450004600440
8Paul CollingeMiddleton Harriers4191480047480480000
9Matthew CoxRochdale Harriers4180004743440004600
10Steven MellingRossendale Harriers2920004500000470
11Graham JewellRossendale Harriers2870004200004500
12Graham SchofieldHorwich RMI150000000000500
13Mark HeaneyRoyton RR149000000000490
13Dave KellyRossendale Harriers149000490000000
13Thornton TaylorRossendale Harriers149000000490000
16Mark BrakespearSaddleworth Runners148004800000000
17Kevin FoxRochdale Harriers145000045000000
18Andy WheelerRadcliffe AC143000000000430