Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV60
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogBull HillIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Peter McNultyRadcliffe AC52454949494850000000
2John HeathcoteSaddleworth Runners4182460464446000000
3Chris DaviesSaddleworth Runners315050050500000000
4Paul CollingeMiddleton Harriers314348004748000000
5Steve HamerRadcliffe AC314104804647000000
6Charlie BarlowSaddleworth Runners313645464500000000
7Matthew CoxRochdale Harriers313400474344000000
8Barry GreavesRoyton RR2990500049000000
9Craig SutherlandMiddleton Harriers2944747000000000
10Dave KellyRossendale Harriers149000490000000
11Mark BrakespearSaddleworth Runners148004800000000
12Kevin FoxRochdale Harriers145000045000000
12Steven MellingRossendale Harriers145000450000000
14Graham JewellRossendale Harriers142000420000000