Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV60
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Peter McNultyRadcliffe AC52454949494850000000
2Paul CollingeMiddleton Harriers4191480047480480000
3Charlie BarlowSaddleworth Runners4182454645000460000
3John HeathcoteSaddleworth Runners4182460464446000000
5Chris DaviesSaddleworth Runners315050050500000000
6Barry GreavesRoyton RR314905000490500000
7Steve HamerRadcliffe AC314104804647000000
7Craig SutherlandMiddleton Harriers314147470000470000
9Matthew CoxRochdale Harriers313400474344000000
10Dave KellyRossendale Harriers149000490000000
10Thornton TaylorRossendale Harriers149000000490000
12Mark BrakespearSaddleworth Runners148004800000000
13Kevin FoxRochdale Harriers145000045000000
13Steven MellingRossendale Harriers145000450000000
15Graham JewellRossendale Harriers142000420000000