Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV55
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Ronnie TurnerRossendale Harriers7250505050500500505000
2William LoweRossendale Harriers82454748494804950494800
3Doug FlemingHorwich RMI623744470474848004700
4Gary SmithRoyton RR623204546004649045460
5David GreenwoodRossendale Harriers52284204844000484600
6Gary ChaddertonHorwich RMI4196494904949000000
7Andy HewittRossendale Harriers4191000464700004850
8John MayallRochdale Harriers4181000454247000470
9Peter NuttallRossendale Harriers312841004344000000
10John LavelleRossendale Harriers312440004143000000
11Ian StainthorpeRochdale Harriers2990000000049500
12Alan BodellRoyton RR2984800050000000
13Allan YeomansRossendale Harriers2924300000000490
14Peter O'GormanRossendale Harriers2890000000044450
15Alan KeaneSaddleworth Runners147004700000000
16John DeaseyRochdale Harriers146000046000000
16Stephen LeakRochdale Harriers146460000000000
16Mark SeddonHorwich RMI146046000000000
19David BarnesHorwich RMI145000045000000
19Michael KontowttRadcliffe AC145450000000000
21Jon SwanRossendale Harriers142000420000000