Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV55
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Ronnie TurnerRossendale Harriers52505050505005000000
2William LoweRossendale Harriers624447484948049500000
3Doug FlemingHorwich RMI52344447047484800000
4Gary ChaddertonHorwich RMI4196494904949000000
5Gary SmithRoyton RR4186045460046490000
6David GreenwoodRossendale Harriers313442048440000000
6John MayallRochdale Harriers313400045424700000
8Peter NuttallRossendale Harriers312841004344000000
9John LavelleRossendale Harriers312440004143000000
10Alan BodellRoyton RR2984800050000000
11Andy HewittRossendale Harriers2930004647000000
12Alan KeaneSaddleworth Runners147004700000000
13John DeaseyRochdale Harriers146000046000000
13Stephen LeakRochdale Harriers146460000000000
13Mark SeddonHorwich RMI146046000000000
16David BarnesHorwich RMI145000045000000
16Michael KontowttRadcliffe AC145450000000000
18Allan YeomansRossendale Harriers143430000000000
19Jon SwanRossendale Harriers142000420000000