GP Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2019
MV55
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWolf's PitLiver HillRivington PikeKinder DownfallPendle CloughsBrown WardleEddie's RevengeStoodley PikeTurnslackSaddleworth RoundChipping ShowLost Shepherd
1Ronnie TurnerRossendale Harriers72495004849505050480000
2Ian DaleRoyton RR41900046004948470000
3Gary SmithRoyton RR41884700048474600000
4Gary ChaddertonHorwich RMI3149050050004900000
5Doug FlemingHorwich RMI3144048470490000000
6Jed FinniganSaddleworth Runners3139480450000460000
7Peter O'GormanRossendale Harriers3138046440048000000
8Alan Lundberg BuryRossendale Harriers210000500000500000
9Alan BodellRoyton RR29804949000000000
9Andy PooleSaddleworth Runners29849000000490000
11Stephen LeakRochdale Harriers29404700004700000
12Jon SwanRossendale Harriers1450450000000000
13Garry AlexanderRossendale Harriers1440440000000000
14Paul WorkmanRossendale Harriers1430430000000000