Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV50
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogBull HillIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Alex FrostRochdale Harriers52384650484747000000
2Kevin JonesSaddleworth Runners52294746474544000000
3Paul SwyersRadcliffe AC52194447454241000000
4Jon TinmanRossendale Harriers4198500504949000000
4Mark WolfendenRadcliffe AC51984240403937000000
6Nicholas WalshRochdale Harriers4173043444343000000
7Lawrence PinnellHorwich RMI4159041413839000000
8Alan Lundberg-BuryRossendale Harriers314949005050000000
9Sean MolloyRossendale Harriers314500494848000000
10Michael TomanRossendale Harriers313948004645000000
11Jason KeastRoyton RR312504242410000000
12Martin HodgsonSaddleworth Runners312343004040000000
13Mark WalkerRochdale Harriers2950490046000000
14Neil BrockRoyton RR2920480440000000
15James SheardSaddleworth Runners2884504300000000
16Ian DaleRoyton RR2870450042000000
17Brendan LoughreyAstley & Tyldsley146004600000000
18Lee TurnerRadcliffe AC144044000000000
19Ray WilliamsRoyton RR138000038000000
20Terry O\'NeillMiddleton Harriers136000036000000