Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV50
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Jon TinmanRossendale Harriers7250500504949500505000
2Alex FrostRochdale Harriers112494650484747495049495050
3Kevin JonesSaddleworth Runners923847464745444748047490
4Mark WalkerRochdale Harriers52360490046000454749
5Paul SwyersRadcliffe AC923544474542414649044480
6Michael TomanRossendale Harriers52334800464548004600
7James SheardSaddleworth Runners52254504300004843460
8Jason KeastRoyton RR7219042424104546042440
9Lawrence PinnellHorwich RMI921804141383944454740410
10Mark WolfendenRadcliffe AC620342404039370000420
11Nicholas WalshRochdale Harriers4173043444343000000
12Martin HodgsonSaddleworth Runners4161430040400003800
13Alan Lundberg-BuryRossendale Harriers314949005050000000
14Sean MolloyRossendale Harriers314500494848000000
15Neil BrockRoyton RR313904804400470000
16Ian DaleRoyton RR2870450042000000
16Lee TurnerRadcliffe AC2870440000000430
18Desmond ThorpeSaddleworth Runners148000000004800
19Brendan LoughreyAstley & Tyldsley146004600000000
20Nigel GoldswainRossendale Harriers145000000000450
21Nigel GoldswainRossendale Harriers141000000004100
22John McNichollRadcliffe AC139000000003900
23Ray WilliamsRoyton RR138000038000000
24Terry O'NeillMiddleton Harriers136000036000000
25Paul TaylorSaddleworth Runners1000000000000