GP Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2019
MV50
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWolf's PitLiver HillRivington PikeKinder DownfallPendle CloughsBrown WardleEddie's RevengeStoodley PikeTurnslackSaddleworth RoundChipping ShowLost Shepherd
1Alex FrostRochdale Harriers72484950490475049500000
2Kevin JonesSaddleworth Runners824650494548494948490000
3Lee TurnerRadcliffe AC523704704904747470000
4Paul SwyersRadcliffe AC6235046464704846480000
5James SheardSaddleworth Runners522404504604443460000
6Lawrence PinnellHorwich RMI521904443045042450000
7Jason KeastRoyton RR41804843004643000000
8Mark WolfendenRadcliffe AC41670041004141440000
9Neil BrockRoyton RR3137000048454400000
10Mick KirkmanRossendale Harriers29504847000000000
11Anthony HartAstley & Tyldsley28947042000000000
12Nicholas WalshRochdale Harriers28600440042000000
13Danny BennettRochdale Harriers1500000005000000
13Des ThorpeSaddleworth Runners1500005000000000
13Jon TinmanRossendale Harriers1500000500000000
13Mark WalshHorwich RMI1500050000000000
17Brendan LoughreyAstley & Tyldsley1480048000000000
18Mark WalkerRochdale Harriers1460000046000000
19Bryan LawtonRoyton RR1450000004500000
20Sean PicklesRossendale Harriers1420420000000000
21Graham TownshendAstley & Tyldsley1410410000000000
22Ray WilliamsRoyton RR1400040000000000