Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV50
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Jon TinmanRossendale Harriers52485005049495000000
2Alex FrostRochdale Harriers7244465048474749500000
3Kevin JonesSaddleworth Runners7235474647454447480000
4Paul SwyersRadcliffe AC7231444745424146490000
5Jason KeastRoyton RR52160424241045460000
6Lawrence PinnellHorwich RMI621004141383944450000
7Mark WolfendenRadcliffe AC51984240403937000000
8Michael TomanRossendale Harriers4187480046454800000
9Nicholas WalshRochdale Harriers4173043444343000000
10Alan Lundberg-BuryRossendale Harriers314949005050000000
11Sean MolloyRossendale Harriers314500494848000000
12Neil BrockRoyton RR313904804400470000
13Martin HodgsonSaddleworth Runners312343004040000000
14Mark WalkerRochdale Harriers2950490046000000
15James SheardSaddleworth Runners2884504300000000
16Ian DaleRoyton RR2870450042000000
17Brendan LoughreyAstley & Tyldsley146004600000000
18Lee TurnerRadcliffe AC144044000000000
19Ray WilliamsRoyton RR138000038000000
20Terry O'NeillMiddleton Harriers136000036000000