Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV40
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Tim CampbellAstley & Tyldsley10250495049495050050504848
2Dan GilbertHorwich RMI624704848000500495050
3Marc BarrettRossendale Harriers624104947484900048470
4Kristian LeeRadcliffe AC62260046424700470440
5Ian JoslinAstley & Tyldsley5188000454800490460
6Michael GriffinMiddleton Harriers4181480043004800420
7Paul YoungRossendale Harriers4178047044000044430
8Simon FordAstley & Tyldsley313900000000454549
9Jon RichardsonRossendale Harriers2950004600490000
10Lee BowdenSaddleworth Runners150500000000000
10Danny HopeHorwich RMI150005000000000
10Brendon TaylorRossendale Harriers150000500000000
13Ashley HoltRossendale Harriers149000000000490
14Jonathon HydeAstley & Tyldsley148000000048000
15Mark BowdenSaddleworth Runners147470000000000
15Jeff HoldenRossendale Harriers147000470000000
15Michael WildboreRoyton RR147000000004700
18Stuart LewisRossendale Harriers146000000004600
18Jon StainthorpeMiddleton Harriers146000046000000
20Paul WolstenhulmeRochdale Harriers141000000000410