GP Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2019
MV40
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWolf's PitLiver HillRivington PikeKinder DownfallPendle CloughsBrown WardleEddie's RevengeStoodley PikeTurnslackSaddleworth RoundChipping ShowLost Shepherd
1Dan GilbertHorwich RMI6247048465049505000000
2Marc BarrettRossendale Harriers524404947004949500000
3Graham JordanMiddleton Harriers72404846444848048480000
4Michael GriffinMiddleton Harriers41784743420046000000
5Richard GeeSaddleworth Runners3146504704900000000
6Rick McGrathMiddleton Harriers3134041004604700000
7Ashley HoltRossendale Harriers29905049000000000
8Stuart HutchinsonSaddleworth Runners29400004747000000
9Simon FordAstley & Tyldsley29304400000490000
10Phil RileyAstley & Tyldsley28403900045000000
11David SchofieldRadcliffe AC27803840000000000
12Danny HopeHorwich RMI1500050000000000
12Nick LeighHorwich RMI1500000500000000
14John HaighSaddleworth Runners1494900000000000
15Ben EdmonsonRossendale Harriers1480000048000000
15James TitmossHorwich RMI1480048000000000
17Chris NicholsonRoyton RR1460000004600000
18Craig NormanRadcliffe AC1450045000000000
18Paul YoungRossendale Harriers1450450000000000
20Jonathan HydeAstley & Tyldsley1430043000000000
21Andrew WilliamsRossendale Harriers1420420000000000
22Stuart StokesHorwich RMI1410041000000000
23James BowaterRossendale Harriers1400400000000000
24Richard MerchSaddleworth Runners10000000000000