Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV40
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogBull HillIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Tim CampbellAstley & Tyldsley52474950494950000000
2Marc BarrettRossendale Harriers4193049474849000000
3Kristian LeeRadcliffe AC313500464247000000
4Dan GilbertHorwich RMI2960484800000000
5Ian JoslinAstley & Tyldsley2930004548000000
6Michael GriffinMiddleton Harriers2914800430000000
6Paul YoungRossendale Harriers2910470440000000
8Lee BowdenSaddleworth Runners150500000000000
8Danny HopeHorwich RMI150005000000000
8Brendon TaylorRossendale Harriers150000500000000
11Mark BowdenSaddleworth Runners147470000000000
11Jeff HoldenRossendale Harriers147000470000000
13Jon RichardsonRossendale Harriers146000460000000
13Jon StainthorpeMiddleton Harriers146000046000000