Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV40
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Tim CampbellAstley & Tyldsley624849504949505000000
2Marc BarrettRossendale Harriers4193049474849000000
3Dan GilbertHorwich RMI314604848000500000
4Michael GriffinMiddleton Harriers313948004300480000
5Kristian LeeRadcliffe AC313500464247000000
6Jon RichardsonRossendale Harriers2950004600490000
7Ian JoslinAstley & Tyldsley2930004548000000
8Paul YoungRossendale Harriers2910470440000000
9Lee BowdenSaddleworth Runners150500000000000
9Danny HopeHorwich RMI150005000000000
9Brendon TaylorRossendale Harriers150000500000000
12Mark BowdenSaddleworth Runners147470000000000
12Jeff HoldenRossendale Harriers147000470000000
14Jon StainthorpeMiddleton Harriers146000046000000