Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - LV45
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Jill ButterworthRochdale Harriers625050500505050004900
2Lisa CarterRadcliffe AC92450494947494949048490
3Karen HallettMiddleton Harriers7240004846470484946480
4Susanne AndrewRadcliffe AC622644474743440004400
5Jane HodgsonSaddleworth Runners4189490045480004700
6Monica BolandSaddleworth Runners4182460044450470000
7Kathryn SavilleSaddleworth Runners313645000460004500
8Caroline ChambersSaddleworth Runners21000000005050000
8Anne-Marie HindleRossendale Harriers21000000000050500
10Emma BailMiddleton Harriers2990050490000000
11Christine SmithRossendale Harriers2910480000004300
12Jillian HeywoodRoyton RR2890460043000000
13Kate EalingRossendale Harriers148000480000000
13Susie HirstRochdale Harriers148480000000000
15Suzanne DarkeSaddleworth Runners147470000000000