Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - LV40
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Fiona LynchRadcliffe AC624805004849000504950
2Nicola SmithRochdale Harriers52344747047450004800
3Joanna AdamsonMiddleton Harriers314900049500000500
4Lorna HoltRossendale Harriers314204800460000480
5Claire CobleySaddleworth Runners2985000048000000
6Ruth HutchisonSaddleworth Runners2964900047000000
7Kay CampbellAstley & Tyldsley2944846000000000
8Donna CartwrightRadcliffe AC150000500000000
8Gaynor KeaneSaddleworth Runners150005000000000
10Kate HoldenRadcliffe AC149049000000000
10Catherine WilsonRossendale Harriers149000000004900
12Joan CookeAstley & Tyldsley145045000000000