FRA Junior Championships 2017 - U19G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreCock HoweWest NabAnniversary Wa!CoinersGreat WhernsideCowpe
1Helen ThornhillBuxton AC520050500485050
2Sarah PickeringIlkley Harriers518847470474746
2Imogen BurrowHelm Hill41880480454847
4Lily McGuinnessEast Cheshire Harriers41850048434648
5Heather CordenStockport Harriers6183464547444544
6Hannah DurkinAmbleside AC41780464641045
7Eliza FindlayBingley Harriers6176434445404443
8Victoria MerrickBingley Harriers6175454344384342
9Emilia GajdaStockport Harriers41674242004241
10Corinna HoworthRossendale HAC3121440037040
11Emma ClaptonScarborough AC29048004200
12Fiona BunnAbingdon AC1500050000
12Lucy ByramHolmfirth Harriers1500005000
14Erica ByramHolmfirth Harriers1460004600
15Elizabeth DeaconHolmfirth Harriers1390003900
15Shauna WilliamsonRossendale HAC1390000039
17Lucy HainesIlkley Harriers30000000
17Lily HigginsHalesowen AAC10000000
17Lauren McNeilUnattached10000000
17Annabelle McQueenNorth Devon AC10000000