FRA Junior Championships 2017 - U15B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreCock HoweWest NabAnniversary Wa!CoinersGreat WhernsideCowpe
1Fraser SproulKendal AAC42005050050500
2Louis HudsonKeighley & Craven AC519448485048480
3Joel TaylorRossendale HAC6188434547474648
4Edward CordenStockport Harriers6185444348424746
5Joseph CurrieMatlock AC41814700454445
6Alexander ThompsonWharfedale Harriers41784647043420
7Robin ReganEden Runners41764540460450
8Edward WoodheadWest Cheshire AC41650384304341
9Jacob SmithKendal AAC516404136443543
10Jackson McKayClayton-le-Moors51604100413642
11Toby MiddletonHorwich RMI6158393541384037
12Henry HunterHelm Hill61530360403740
13Lucas MillikenHorwich RMI514803135353939
14Toby UmplebyKendal AAC41470040314135
15Samuel HeadleyKeighley & Craven AC51420039392638
16Ewan WheelwrightHalifax Harriers41400343137380
17Hamish WillsWharfedale Harriers6138382934363030
18Joseph HopleyRossendale HAC41330330333136
19Finlay GrantChesterfield AC41303700323229
20Ryan HeneghanRossendale HAC612531027193334
21Edward SaltEden Runners6123293033262731
22Charlie HardingEden Runners3121423742000
23Jack VilliersBarlick FR611733029222827
24Benjamin SmithKendal AAC511502530272333
25Joseph CarnelleyBingley Harriers41110025252932
25Ollie SandersHelm Hill3111039380340
25Addison WillisWharfedale Harriers51110273228240
28Eilo BeesleyCalder Valley FR511032262824220
29Caleb WinfieldBuxton AC4992823020028
30Jack SmithRossendale HAC696252124172126
31Daniel SandersonAmbleside AC29500450050
32Oliver SaxonEden Runners494362803000
33Jed DarleyHallamshire29304600047
33Jath LeeKeighley & Craven AC493353226000
35Sam SmithWharfedale Harriers29000046044
36William KayTelford AC28604244000
37Harry SteadIlkley Harriers58524202115200
38Thomas BradleyDark Peak FR366022232100
39Andrew RobinsonKeighley & Craven AC34800023250
40Harvey LewisKeighley & Craven AC1440440000
41Toby LiddleEden Runners24226001600
42Will AtkinsonKeighley & Craven AC1404000000
43Vaughan SamsonHelm Hill23901722000
44Charlie HudsonEden Runners1370037000
44Dominic MittonRossendale HAC23700012025
46Holden OuthwaiteAllerton Junior AC1343400000
46James WardleRushcliffe AC1340003400
48James FryersPenistone Footpath Runners23101801300
49William ParkerSale Harriers1303000000
50Jude BaldaroHalifax Harriers1290002900
51William NichollsClayton-le-Moors1272700000
52Lewis CarrIlkley Harriers1240240000
53Joe ClaytonHelm Hill1190190000
53Dylan GrayDarlington Harriers1190000190
55Charlie McManusKeighley & Craven AC1180001800
56Dylan ThorntonBingley Harriers1140001400
57Thomas AshleyKeighley & Craven AC10000000
57Danny BaxterHalifax Harriers10000000
57Eric BeaumontKeighley & Craven AC30000000
57Harry BeecheyTrawden AC10000000
57Matthew ClarkEsk Valley Fell10000000
57Jamie ClaytonRossendale HAC10000000
57Theo CoatesKeswick AC10000000
57Will CurryRossendale HAC10000000
57Evan DadyDenby Dale AC20000000
57Holly DaveyOtley AC10000000
57Adam DelderfieldSaddleworth RC10000000
57Oliver DelderfieldHolmfirth Harriers10000000
57Gus Du Feu-LonDenby Dale AC10000000
57Lex FowlerUnattached10000000
57Ben GrahamCFR10000000
57Luke HampshireWirral AC20000000
57Daniel HarrisHelm Hill10000000
57Hugh MackiePenistone Footpath Runners10000000
57Alex MatthewLancaster & Morecambe20000000
57George MilnerWharfedale Harriers10000000
57Owen PaceyUnattached10000000
57Barney PannoneEden Runners10000000
57Erik PowellCalder Valley FR10000000
57Charlie Rowlands-WhiteoakTrawden AC20000000
57James SinfieldBingley Harriers10000000
57Sam StoneKeswick AC20000000
57Billy StrongKeswick AC10000000
57James TaylorPenistone Footpath Runners10000000
57Jamie TaylorEden Runners30000000
57Oliver WebsterRossendale HAC10000000
57Harry WilkinBlackburn Harriers10000000