FRA Junior Championships 2017 - U13G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreCock HoweWest NabAnniversary Wa!CoinersGreat WhernsideCowpe
1Eve WhitakerHarrogate HAC620005050505050
2Lauren WilshawBuxton AC519204848484848
3Sophie RylanceAmbleside AC618704747474546
4Charlotte RawstronOtley AC51830045464745
5Sarah SmithHelm Hill618004444454447
6Helana WhiteClayton-le-Moors41764643044430
7Hattie BishopIlkley Harriers517348424340360
7Akira EdgsonSale Harriers41734404243044
9Scarlett MetcalfeKeighley & Craven AC41694700413843
10Evie TaylorRossendale HAC6167454138383942
11Lily PhilbinBolton United Harriers41630400424041
12Robyn AndersonIlkley Harriers41574235039410
13Emma BradleyHorwich RMI41550363704240
14Charlotte MahoneyRossendale HAC6153413736353539
15Katie HandleyWharfedale Harriers41420035363437
16Megan WilkinsonKeighley & Craven AC41400340333736
17Clara SamsonHelm Hill4138046460460
18Brooke HughesKeighley & Craven AC41344030030034
19Tilly LabbettWharfedale Harriers41330034313335
20Grace WilliamsKeighley & Craven AC41240320283133
21Eibhlis PriceWharfedale Harriers3108039037320
22Erin Keeler-ClarkeDurham City Harriers29550450000
23Amelia KirkleyKeighley & Craven AC390031027032
24Katie LoweMiddlesbrough AC28243039000
25Stella CracknellKeighley & Craven AC26203302900
26Maesie EvansAmbleside AC1410041000
27Beau WalkingshawEden Runners1400040000
28Esme WinfieldBuxton AC1393900000
29Greta BrooksSale Harriers1380380000
29Annabelle BygraveSale Harriers1380000038
29Zoe CoatesNew Marske Harriers1383800000
32Freya WhittleHorwich RMI2340003400
33Matilda BaldaroCalder Valley FR1320003200
34Libby AldredKeighley & Craven AC10000000
34Tui BrooksWharfedale Harriers20000000
34Amy Brown-CarreraIlkley Harriers10000000
34Holly ChamberlainUnattached10000000
34Holly CrookTrawden AC40000000
34Martha DarleySheffield Triathlon10000000
34Eleanor Sophie DawsonBingley Harriers10000000
34Lucy Dickinson DallasRossendale HAC10000000
34Clara DuffyBarlick FR10000000
34Hannah EcclesTrawden AC20000000
34Elizabeth GilliganHolmfirth Harriers20000000
34Daisy GillonEden Runners10000000
34Elinor GorrellBingley Harriers10000000
34Tegan Green-MooreNorthowram Pumas10000000
34Isabelle GreenbankCFR20000000
34Maggie HudsonKeighley & Craven AC10000000
34Evelyn IllstoneCalder Valley FR10000000
34Amelie LaneWharfedale Harriers10000000
34Elodie MalcolmHelm Hill10000000
34Cate MatthewLancaster & Morecambe10000000
34Coleen McAleavyWharfedale Harriers10000000
34Seren MellingHarrogate HAC20000000
34Anne MellorKeswick AC10000000
34Lily MilnerWharfedale Harriers10000000
34Ella NobleHolmfirth Harriers10000000
34Hattie PopeCalder Valley FR10000000
34Imogen RaceKeighley & Craven AC10000000
34Helena RobertsWharfedale Harriers10000000
34Hannah RobinsonKeighley & Craven AC30000000
34Ellie SingletonTrawden AC40000000
34Paige SingletonTrawden AC30000000
34Sylvie SmithCalder Valley FR20000000
34Erin StoneKeswick AC20000000
34Abigail StrattonTrawden AC40000000
34Isabelle ToherSpenborough AC10000000
34Senua Lily ToyeIlkley Harriers30000000
34Isla TurnbullKeswick AC10000000
34Lauren WalchPenistone Footpath Runners10000000
34Tamsin WarsopDenby Dale AC10000000
34Anna WhitesideTrawden AC10000000