FRA Junior Championships 2017 - U13B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreCock HoweWest NabAnniversary Wa!CoinersGreat WhernsideCowpe
1William HallCalder Valley FR619504750475048
2Harry BowenAmbleside AC51910484848047
3Dexta ThompsonBlackburn Harriers51875000454745
4Patrick CaseyCalder Valley FR6183484546414439
5Jack SparkSale Harriers41810047444842
6Sam ConroyKeighley & Craven AC51750404346046
7James DuffyCalder Valley FR617404641424244
8Jenson BenthamClayton-le-Moors6168473845343828
8Donnabhan RuddenKeighley & Craven AC41680390434343
10Alex DuffieldCalder Valley FR41610444039038
11Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers6157443535374132
12Oliver SmithKendal AAC615504137364037
13Christopher BrownClayton-le-Moors6154463138353533
14James BowenAmbleside AC4150050050050
15Evan MillsKeswick AC6143423039273216
16Joseph OrmrodRossendale HAC514203732323340
17Billy SmithRossendale HAC6136403224263430
18Ethan IsaacsHorwich RMI513403630333035
19Lachlan WillsKeighley & Craven AC6129433428222422
20Douglas Segger-StaveleySettle Harriers6117372925212526
21Dylan ShinnIlkley Harriers6112362426192623
21Alexander RhodesCFR41120031282825
23Nathan CauntKeighley & Craven AC41060250252927
23Tom OwenCalder Valley FR41060262920310
25Kalyan Dhillon-DowneyKeighley & Craven AC6100342320152319
26Callum OsborneTrawden AC498000313631
27William DurkinAmbleside AC396033333000
28Joel SaundersHelm Hill390390272400
29Frank Exley-HarperAmbleside AC387000293721
30Joseph HobbsCalder Valley FR28504342000
31Blake MillsKeswick AC4843300132117
32Ted BoltonUnattached28100040041
33Cameron CoatesAmbleside AC28000440036
33Rory KnowlesAmbleside AC4800023172218
35Oliver PeaceBingley Harriers37700038390
35William Rowlands WhiteoakTrawden AC477000162734
37Benjamin GrundyUnattached4660019122015
38Jack DixonAmbleside AC36300340029
39Harris PatersonSale Harriers26141000020
40Archie HardingEden Runners25635021000
41Laurie PowellWharfedale Harriers25002702300
42Matthew AnsellHelm Hill2460000460
43Dylan CaterHelm Hill1450000450
43Samuel ClancyLeeds City AC1454500000
45Evan AllanHelm Hill1420420000
45Lucas CollingsHorwich RMI24200018024
47Henry ParkinHolmfirth Harriers1383800000
48Harry EwbankEden Runners2360036000
49Dylan CarrIlkley Harriers1280280000
50Toby HarperAmbleside AC1220022000
51Daniel MahoodRossendale HAC1140001400
52Harry AhearnStockport Harriers10000000
52Angus AlcornKeswick AC10000000
52Owin ApplegarthWharfedale Harriers10000000
52Max AshelfordIlkley Harriers10000000
52William AskewBingley Harriers30000000
52Liam BeaumontSkyrac AC10000000
52Sam BensonKeighley & Craven AC20000000
52Matthew BradleyWharfedale Harriers10000000
52Thomas BrailsfordKeswick AC40000000
52Farrell BrownCalder Valley FR10000000
52Gianluca CardamontKeighley & Craven AC30000000
52Jude DavisonCFR10000000
52Matthew DownsNew Marske Harriers10000000
52George DoyleUnattached20000000
52Samuel EddonNew Marske Harriers10000000
52Jack FarrelNew Marske Harriers10000000
52Harry FinlinsonCFR10000000
52Connor FitzpatrickBarlick FR10000000
52Matthew FlemingTrawden AC20000000
52Ben GreenepSettle Harriers10000000
52Tom HaltonNew Marske Harriers10000000
52Jamie HarrisHelm Hill10000000
52Joseph HopkinsonTrawden AC10000000
52Ewan MackiePenistone Footpath Runners10000000
52Mason McAneneyLancaster & Morecambe20000000
52Calum McFarlaneHolmfirth Harriers10000000
52Hanley McGlynnKeighley & Craven AC50000000
52Matthew MillsPenistone Footpath Runners10000000
52Elijah Peers-WebbCalder Valley FR10000000
52Joe SimsTrawden AC20000000
52Tom StrongKeswick AC10000000
52Jake ThomsonKeighley & Craven AC10000000
52Alistair TrusselleBarlick FR30000000
52Oli TweddleUnattached10000000
52William WhindaleTrawden AC10000000
52Oliver WillettsEden Runners10000000
52Tom WilliamsEsk Valley Fell10000000
52William WoodruffTrawden AC20000000
52Ben Worboys-HodgsonDenby Dale AC20000000