FRAFJ News FeedFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs
U13G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScore
1Libby RickerbyChorley A&T Club6200
2Phoebe MidgleyKeighley & Craven AC5195
3Lucille PicklesBarlick FR6192
4Imogen AndreassenHorwich RMI6178
5Olivia SwarbrickCFR6175
6Lily EdmondsonRossendale HAC6172
6Olivia AldhamWharfedale Harriers5172
8Charlotte ChambersOtley AC5168
9Katie BuckleyKeighley & Craven AC4163
10Olivia FalkingbridgeCalder Valley FR5160
11Elsie HaygarthRossendale HAC6154
12Fearne HansonCalder Valley FR6144
12Anna NicholsonLancaster & Morecambe4144
14Sophie QuinnEsk Valley Fell3138
15Ruby FortTrawden AC4137
16Lucy WhelanBuxton AC5129
17Violet YoungRossendale HAC6127
18Annie DickinsonLancaster & Morecambe5124
18Emma PoulstonWirral AC3124
20Charlotte VickersHorwich RMI6123
21Grace BondBuxton AC5118
22Daisey HalewoodRossendale HAC4116
23Alice LambChorley A&T Club6106
24Lara BrownKeighley & Craven AC3105
25Lily ClaytonBarlick FR693
26Chloe SimmsWharfedale Harriers691
26Isobelle WilkinsonHorwich RMI391
28Betsy WillisWharfedale Harriers690
28Molly GoldenBuxton AC690
30Alicia CrawfordHelm Hill586
31Rebecca CudahyBuxton AC676
32Gracie MossDark Peak FR271
33Layla KirkleyWharfedale Harriers269
33Lily SingletonIlkley Harriers369
35Leah DarbyshireAmbleside AC264
36Lily SaltEden Runners260
37Emily BradleyDark Peak FR259
38Isobelle GroomeDark Peak FR357
39Jessica SmithHarrogate HAC252
40Victoria Worboys-HodgsonDenby Dale AC249
41Rose GilldaleyEden Runners146
42Lara SmithHelm Hill145
43Seren Green Ambleside AC244
43Madeleine MartindaleHelm Hill144
45Zoe BrannonCFR143
46Connie MayeHelm Hill140
46Hester MetcalfeAmbleside AC240
48Lucy BagotSettle Harriers138
48Isobel BeecheyTrawden AC138
50Leila SmithurstTrawden AC137
51Emma DuxburyAmbleside AC136
52Carla GardnierHelm Hill134
53Gemma KennifordTrawden AC133
54Jess RawstronOtley AC132
55Sophie LeadbetterLeven Valley AC131
56Kitty QuinnOtley AC130
56Martha SingletonChorley A&T Club130
58Lucy MurgatroydUnattached128
59Alice O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC127
60Elisa SmedleyClayton-le-Moors123
61Jody WhitfieldBarlick FR120
62Jazz DoyleDark Peak FR118
63Sophie SmithTodmorden Harriers110
64Sophie BarlowUnattached10
64Hebe DarwinUnattached10
64Sylvie EllisDenby Dale AC10
64Sophia GushEast Cheshire Harriers10
64Evie HargreavesRossendale HAC10
64Olivia RobertsonUnattached10