LogoFRA Challenge Race Series  2017 - Certificates
This page allows competitors, who have completed 1 or more races to print their own certificates.
Click on 'Display' against your name to generate an Adobe (.pdf) file of your certificate for 2017 .
You may need to adjust your printer settings to ensure the certificate is aligned correctly on A4 paper.
Page: 1 of 1  Records: 270

Certificate Forename Surname Club Age Group Races
Display Frazer Abbott Keighley & Craven AC U09B 3
Display George Abbott Keighley & Craven AC U09B 3
Display James Abbott Keighley & Craven AC U09B 3
Display Finley Aldred Keighley & Craven AC U09B 1
Display Samuel Annison Calder Valley FR U09B 6
Display Jonathan Archer Ilkley Harriers U11B 6
Display Josie Archer Ilkley Harriers U09G 2
Display Nicholas Archer Ilkley Harriers U11B 5
Display Rowan Ashworth Ambleside AC U11B 6
Display Tom Ashworth Ambleside AC U09B 5
Display Bea Ayres Holmfirth Harriers U11G 2
Display Francesca Bagot Settle Harriers U09G 1
Display Lucy Bagot Settle Harriers U09G 1
Display Oliver Bailey Mercia FR U11B 5
Display Jamie Barnes Wirral AC U11B 1
Display Joshua Barrett Rossendale HAC U09B 1
Display Robert Barton Rossendale HAC U11B 1
Display Harvey Baxter Unattached U09B 1
Display Sophie Beaumont Skyrac AC U11G 1
Display Isobel Beechay Trawden AC U11G 2
Display Harry Beetham Keswick AC U09B 1
Display Tom Beetham Keswick AC U09B 1
Display Maisey Bellwood Keighley & Craven AC U11G 4
Display Libby Bennett Keighley & Craven AC U11G 2
Display Pippa Bennett Keighley & Craven AC U09G 2
Display Lewis Billington Unattached U11B 1
Display Hugo Bishop Wharfedale Harriers U09B 5
Display George Bolton Meltham AC U11B 1
Display William Bolton Meltham AC U09B 1
Display Zander Booth Keswick AC U11B 1
Display Chloe Boothman Barlick FR U11G 1
Display Otis Brooks Unattached U11B 2
Display Oliver Brown Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Megan Bryan Dallam RC U09G 1
Display Bethan Buckley Keighley & Craven AC U09G 6
Display Katie Buckley Keighley & Craven AC U11G 6
Display Ava Bygrave Sale Harriers U11G 3
Display George Camaca Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Finley Canning Calder Valley FR U11B 4
Display Lewis Carr Keighley & Craven AC U11B 3
Display Luke Carrington East Cheshire Harriers U11B 5
Display Robert Carter Unattached U09B 1
Display Isabelle Caunt Keighley & Craven AC U09G 2
Display Luke Charington East Cheshire Harriers U11B 1
Display Charlie Clayton Helm Hill U11B 1
Display Lewis Clayton Rossendale HAC U11B 1
Display Alaana Coates Ambleside AC U09G 2
Display Theo Coates Ambleside AC U11B 3
Display Gabriella Collings Horwich RMI U09G 2
Display Amelia Connelly Rossendale HAC U11G 1
Display Henrietta Cook New Marske Harriers U11G 1
Display Alicia Crawford Helm Hill U11G 1
Display Marianne Cropper Unattached U09G 1
Display William Cropper Unattached U11B 1
Display Alex Currie Matlock AC U11B 4
Display Agnes Daniels Todmorden Harriers U09G 1
Display George Daniels Todmorden Harriers U09B 1
Display Luke Davison CFR U09B 1
Display Ellen Dickson Ambleside AC U11G 6
Display Zak Dimitrijevic Keighley & Craven AC U11B 6
Display Campbell Donnelly Unattached U11B 1
Display Garth Duffy Barlick FR U11B 1
Display Emma Duxbury Ambleside AC U11G 1
Display Ruby Duxbury Ambleside AC U09G 1
Display Cerys Edgson Sale Harriers U11G 4
Display Jessica Edmondson Ambleside AC U11G 6
Display Lily Edmondson Rossendale HAC U11G 5
Display Oscar Edmondson Rossendale HAC U11B 1
Display Joe Eggett Peak Bog Men U11B 1
Display Charlie Ellison Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Joss Evans Ambleside AC U11G 1
Display Tess Evans Helm Hill U09G 1
Display Euan Fenton-Clough Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Seth Fenton-Clough Trawden AC U09B 1
Display Angus Firth Bingley Harriers U11B 1
Display George Fitzpatrick Barlick FR U09B 1
Display Summer Fitzpatrick Barlick FR U09G 1
Display Ruby Fort Trawden AC U11G 2
Display Callum Fullerton Keighley & Craven AC U11B 1
Display Samuel Garry Keswick AC U09B 1
Display Marvin Gibbs Helm Hill U11B 1
Display Benjamin Giles Lancaster & Morecambe U11B 6
Display Nathan Giles Lancaster & Morecambe U11B 5
Display Samuel Giles Bowland FR U09B 6
Display Alexander Gilligan Holmfirth Harriers U11B 2
Display Harry Gilligan Holmfirth Harriers U11B 2
Display Finlay Goddard Sale Harriers U11B 2
Display Jimmy Golden Buxton AC U09B 4
Display Molly Golden Buxton AC U11G 5
Display Richard Goode Smith Ambleside AC U11B 1
Display Taylor Gooding Braintree & District AC U11G 1
Display Alex Graham Ambleside AC U11B 3
Display Harry Graham CFR U09B 1
Display Jamie Graham Ambleside AC U09B 3
Display Tailia Green-Moore Northowram Pumas U11G 1
Display Zachariah Green-Moore Northowram Pumas U09B 1
Display Jessica Greenhalgh Rossendale HAC U11G 1
Display Ethan Grimshaw Keswick AC U09B 1
Display Joe Grindell Unattached U11B 1
Display Samuel Haines Unattached U09B 1
Display Daisy Halewood Rossendale HAC U11G 2
Display Fearne Hanson Calder Valley FR U11G 6
Display Megan Harris Helm Hill U09G 1
Display Ellie Harrison Unattached U11G 1
Display James Harrison Unattached U09B 2
Display Leah Harvey Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Elsie Haygarth Rossendale HAC U11G 2
Display Edward Hazelhurst Buxton AC U11B 1
Display Henry Hazelhurst Buxton AC U09B 1
Display Lucas Heron Unattached U09B 1
Display Lottie Hesketh Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Ben Hodgkinson Calder Valley FR U11B 3
Display Freddie Holland Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Riley Holt Rossendale HAC U11B 4
Display Daniel Hood Barlick FR U09B 2
Display Elena Hooper Wharfedale Harriers U09G 2
Display Tom Hooper Wharfedale Harriers U11B 3
Display George Hopkinson Trawden AC U09B 1
Display Thomas Hopkinson Unattached U11B 1
Display Leo Horsley Unattached U11B 1
Display Bobby House Keighley & Craven AC U09B 4
Display Ruby Howorth Unattached U11G 1
Display Joel Hulley Stockport Harriers U11B 5
Display Samuel Jackson Helm Hill U11B 1
Display Amelie Jackson-Smith New Marske Harriers U11G 1
Display Isla Jebb Helm Hill U09G 1
Display Millie Jebb Helm Hill U09G 1
Display Jake Jennings Settle Harriers U11B 1
Display Mylo Jewell CFR U11B 1
Display Rudi Jewell CFR U09B 1
Display Kenton Jones McCalla Calder Valley FR U11B 1
Display Harry Jordan Trawden AC U09B 1
Display Nathan Kemp CFR U11B 1
Display Layla Kirkley Keighley & Craven AC U11G 3
Display Declan Levay Holmfirth Harriers U11B 4
Display Hayden Lewis Ilkley Harriers U11B 1
Display Xara Lewis Rossendale HAC U11G 1
Display Isla Macdonald Wharfedale Harriers U09G 1
Display Caitlin Mahood Unattached U09G 1
Display Wilf Marsden Wharfedale Harriers U09B 1
Display Ella Martindale Helm Hill U11G 1
Display Madelenie Martindale Unattached U09G 1
Display George McFie Calder Valley FR U11B 6
Display Joshua McKay Clayton-le-Moors U11B 2
Display Clara McKee Unattached U09G 4
Display Thomas McKee Calder Valley FR U11B 4
Display Aiden McKenna Horwich RMI U11B 1
Display Cal McVey Ambleside AC U11B 3
Display Seren Melling Harrogate HAC U11G 2
Display Theo Middleton Horwich RMI U11B 6
Display Alice Midgley Keighley & Craven AC U09G 4
Display Phoebe Midgley Keighley & Craven AC U11G 5
Display Daniel Mitchell Unattached U11B 1
Display Esther Mitchell Unattached U09G 1
Display Tom Morton Pennine FR U11B 1
Display Scarlett Mulvenny Trawden AC U11G 1
Display Pippa Newby CFR U11G 1
Display Emily Nicholls Clayton-le-Moors U11G 1
Display Holly Nicholls Unattached U09G 1
Display Alice O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC U11G 3
Display Jacob O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC U09B 2
Display Declan Oldham Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Jessica Oldham Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Tamzin Osborne Trawden AC U09G 4
Display Dan Oxley Keswick AC U11B 2
Display Huw Pacey Unattached U09B 1
Display Stan Parkin Holmfirth Harriers U09B 2
Display Matthew Peace Bingley Harriers U11B 2
Display Archie Peaker Keighley & Craven AC U11B 3
Display Noah Pemberton Wharfedale Harriers U11B 1
Display Anna Petrucci Keighley & Craven AC U09G 2
Display Finlay Petrucci Keighley & Craven AC U11B 5
Display Charlie Pickens Calder Valley FR U11B 6
Display Ollie Pickens Calder Valley FR U11B 6
Display Lucile Pickles Barlick FR U11G 1
Display Charlie Pomfret Trawden AC U09B 2
Display Charlie Porter Unattached U11B 2
Display Lucca Powell Wharfedale Harriers U11B 3
Display Lucy Quinn Esk Valley Fell U09G 1
Display Sophie Quinn Esk Valley Fell U11G 4
Display Phoebe Race Keighley & Craven AC U11G 1
Display Emmy Ranner Helm Hill U09G 2
Display Jessica Rawstron Otley AC U11G 4
Display Isaac Reeday Barlick FR U09B 2
Display Jacob Reeday Barlick FR U11B 2
Display Daniel Ridehalgh Wharfedale Harriers U11B 1
Display Danny Riley CFR U09B 1
Display Elizabeth Riley Ilkley Harriers U11G 1
Display David Ritchie Unattached U09B 1
Display Neive Roberts Keighley & Craven AC U11G 1
Display William Roberts Denby Dale AC U11B 1
Display Jessica Robinson Keighley & Craven AC U09G 3
Display Sophie Russell New Marske Harriers U11G 1
Display Alex Sadler-Townsend Keighley & Craven AC U09B 3
Display James Sadler-Townsend Keighley & Craven AC U11B 4
Display Lily Salt Eden Runners U11G 5
Display Carl Sanderson Unattached U09B 4
Display Jack Sanderson Settle Harriers U11B 4
Display Poppy Schneider Sale Harriers U11G 1
Display Chloe Scott Keighley & Craven AC U11G 4
Display Oscar Shinn Ilkley Harriers U11B 5
Display Oliver Simpson Bingley Harriers U11B 1
Display Lola-Mae Sims Trawden AC U09G 2
Display Callum Singleton Trawden AC U09B 4
Display Hannah Smith Keswick AC U11G 1
Display Ed Spark Sale Harriers U09B 4
Display Joseph Spark Sale Harriers U11B 3
Display Oscar Squires Hallamshire U11B 1
Display Alice Stafford Keswick AC U11G 1
Display Winn Standish Calder Valley FR U11B 2
Display Olivia Stanworth Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Lola Stead Ilkley Harriers U09G 4
Display Max Stead Ilkley Harriers U11B 6
Display Louis Stewart Holmfirth Harriers U11B 2
Display Scarlett Stone Keswick AC U09G 2
Display Maisie Storszuk Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Ben Stratton Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Ben Swain Keighley & Craven AC U11B 4
Display Max Swain Keighley & Craven AC U09B 4
Display Bethany Swarbrick CFR U09G 3
Display Olivia Swarbrick CFR U11G 4
Display Grace Tansley New Marske Harriers U11G 1
Display Sam Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners U11B 1
Display Ellie Thomas Unattached U11G 1
Display Martha Thomas Unattached U11G 1
Display Alistair Thompson Unattached U11B 3
Display Ben Thompson Unattached U09B 2
Display Felix Thompson Clayton-le-Moors U09B 5
Display Jordon Thompson Keighley & Craven AC U09B 1
Display Kady Thompson Clayton-le-Moors U11G 5
Display Matthew Thompson Keighley & Craven AC U11B 1
Display Milly Timbers Keighley & Craven AC U11G 4
Display Oscar Timbers Keighley & Craven AC U09B 4
Display Tiernan Toher Spenborough AC U11B 1
Display Seth Toye Ilkley Harriers U11B 5
Display Isaac Travis Holmfirth Harriers U11B 1
Display Ivy Travis Sale Harriers U11G 2
Display Iris Turner Unattached U09G 2
Display Evie Tusselle Bingley Harriers U11G 2
Display Isabella Varley Rossendale HAC U11G 2
Display Santiago Vasquez Keighley & Craven AC U09B 2
Display Sebastian Vasquez Keighley & Craven AC U11B 1
Display Lloyd Vincent Unattached U09B 1
Display Morgan Vincent Unattached U09B 1
Display Noah Wadsworth Helm Hill U11B 1
Display Bethany Walch Penistone Footpath Runners U11G 1
Display Isabella Walker Keighley & Craven AC U09G 1
Display Esme Walkingshaw Eden Runners U11G 1
Display Elliot Webster Unattached U09B 1
Display Briek Weerkamp Unattached U11B 1
Display Grace Wells Howgill Harriers U11G 2
Display Lucy Whelan Buxton AC U11G 6
Display Mabel Whitaker Unattached U09G 1
Display Ned Whitaker Settle Harriers U11B 1
Display Edward Whiteside Trawden AC U09B 1
Display Micah Wightman Keswick AC U11B 1
Display Annie Wilkinson Pudsey & Bramley AC U11G 1
Display Ewen Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC U11B 4
Display Kayleigh Williams Keighley & Craven AC U11G 4
Display Peter Williams Rossendale HAC U11B 1
Display Betsy Willis Wharfedale Harriers U11G 4
Display Magnus Wills Unattached U09B 4
Display Alexander Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers U11B 2
Display Imogen Wolff Holmfirth Harriers U11G 1
Display Milo Wood Peak Bog Men U11B 1
Display Patrick Wood Ambleside AC U11B 1
Display Louie Woodruff Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale AC U11G 2
Display Isabella Wright Wharfedale Harriers U09G 4
Display Violet Young Rossendale HAC U11G 6

Page: 1 of 1  Records: 270
Visitors: 117